Nuestros nadadores

Nuestros absolutos
AÑO NOMBRE APELLIDOS  
1993 DIEGO IGLESIAS OGUETA  
  MARIO ESPINOSA CANO  
1994 CARLOS DE LAS HERAS MARTINEZ  
  RUBEN PASCUAL GOMEZ  
1995 ANDRES MARTIN DE LA IGLESIA  
  SERGIO SAVOINI AREVALO  
1996 VICTOR MARIN GONZALEZ  
1993 EVA ESPINOSA CANO  
1994 RAQUEL SERRANO MOYA  
1996 IRENE FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ  
  MARIA GONZALEZ PIÑA  
1998 GEMA GALLEGO MENENDEZ  
  IRENE GUTIERREZ MADERUELO  

 

Nuestros Junior
AÑO NOMBRE APELLIDOS  
1998 JAVIER HERNANDEZ LARA  
1999 ALBA DIEZ GARCIA  
  CLAUDIA CATALÁN GALLEGO  
2000 IRENE AGUILAR RAYON  
       

 

Nuestros Infantiles
AÑO NOMBRE APELLIDOS  
2000 DAVID RUBIO MONTERO  
  DAVID JUAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA  
  JAVIER GUTIERREZ MADERUELO  
  SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ  
     
2002 ANDREA AGUILAR RAYON  
  CLAUDIA NOGUEROL CASADO  
  MARIA MONTERO GARCIA-GALLO  
  SARA LOPEZ CARDENAL  
       

 

Nuestros alevines
AÑO NOMBRE APELLIDOS  
2001 DANIEL GARCIA ALGORA  
  DAVID MARTIN VELASCO  
  DIEGO CATALÁ BEATO  
  JAIME CAMPO MARTIN  
2002 ALEX PASCUAL DEL CID  
  ALVARO DIAZ LOPEZ  
    GARCIA TRIGO  
  CARLOS GARCIA GONZALEZ  
  JAIME ALVARO FERNANDEZ  
  JUAN DIEGO BARRADO DAGANZO  
  MARCOS MARTIN BURGUILLO  
2003 CARLOS OCAÑA MARTIN  
  VICTOR FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ  
     
2003 LUCIA MONTERO GARCIA-GALLO  
  MARIA AVILA ALVAREZ  
    BALENCHANA CASTELLANO  
  MIREIA RIVERO GARCIA  
  NATALIA DEL REAL TOME  
  NOELIA DOMINGUEZ GARCIA  
2004 CRISTINA DEL CARMEN AZOFRA VILLA  
  GABRIELA MARTIN BARROS  
  MARIA PACHECO LOPEZ  
  MARIA SAENZ-AZCUNAGA MARTINEZ  
  SOFIA TEJEDOR ALONSO  
       

 

Nuestros benjamines
AÑO NOMBRE APELLIDOS
2005 ALEJANDRA ARIAS HERRERA
  CARMEN ALVARO FERNANDEZ
  CLAUDIA GARCIA BERMEJO
  GABRIEL GARCIA DE LUCAS
  LIDIA GARCIA CEA
  MARCOS TRUCHADO ANTON
  MARTA DE LA CIERVA
  MIGUEL OCAÑA MARTIN
  OLGA SAGRISTAN ESPEJO-SAAVEDRA
  PABLO FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ
  PALOMA CRISOL CANO
  PAULA TEJEDOR ALONSO
2006 BERTA GARCIA CEA
  CARMEN AVILA ALVAREZ
  JULIA JIMENEZ ROMERO
  MARIA ARIAS HERRERA

 

Nuestros prebenjamines
AÑO NOMBRE APELLIDOS  
2006 ADRIAN RUBIO DE PABLOS  
  ALBERTO PASCUAL DEL CID  
  ALVARO BARRADO DAGANZO  
  DIEGO PEÑA RUIZ  
  MARCOS MARTIN PACHO  
  PABLO ALVARO FERNANDEZ  
  RODRIGO ALDERETE GARCIA  
2007 DANIEL LOPEZ CARDENAL  
       
2007 ALBA HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA  
2008 LUCIA CONDO HERREDIA